00 Days
00 Hours
00 Minutes
00 Seconds
Get it Now
X

Marissa Morgan

Vital Stats:

Tits Size: Small Tits
Ass Type: Medium Ass
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Body Art: Tattoo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Pussy Type: Bald/Shaved Outie Pussy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Skin Type: Pale Skin
Date of Birth: November 9, 1997
Nationality: North American

Biography:

Aliases: Megan Hughes

Marissa Morgan Updates

Thick Stripper Tries Porn

Flexible, thick, brunette new cummer Marissa Morgan is ready to work a different type of pole during this late night. This proud and skilled stripper has decided to jump head first (pun intended) into the porn business. With her jet black hair and thick, juicy, round ass she is here to let out an even more wild side. Her bright blue eyes will suck you in and her wet, tight pussy will do the same. She is no stranger to acrobatics so the sex swing and pile driver are right up her ally. Watch as this stunning babe takes a hard pussy pounding and lets the cum rain down all over her.